heenim-wgm2

My ‘oppa’ finally got married.. though it’s a fake one..happy for him~🙂

WGM Global Season 2 show this couple communicate with both have a different language! But I love how Heechul communicate with her..remember me the old memories of HanChul~

Kim Heechul  (Super Junior-Korea)

space big star kim heechul

Name:희철 / Hee Chul (Hui Cheol)

Real name:김희철 / Kim Hee Chul (Kim Hui Cheol)

Nickname: Cinderella, Heerobbong

Chinese name:金希澈 / Jin Xi Che

Profession: Actor, singer, host and model

Birthdate: 1983-Jul-10

Height: 179cm

Weight: 60kg

Star sign: Cancer

Blood type: AB

Puff Guo (Dream Girls-Taiwan)

430437.1

Name:郭雪芙 / Guo Xue Fu

English name: Puff Guo

Profession: Actress and singer

Birthdate: 1988-Jun-30 (age 25)

Birthplace: Taiwan

Height: 166cm

Weight: 46kg

Star sign: Cancer

Blood type: O

*this show available online in premiumwgm@youtube or GlobalWeGotMarried@youtube. However, you can only watch part 1 as I am..sad.. You have to be a premium member or something so that you can watch all full episode. (google it if you not understand of this premium youtube channel part)

About akinaz89

someone who like to surfing the net..learning something new...and SIMPLE~

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s