Date On Air : Lunar Special 30-01-2009

Episode On Air: Ep42, 45-55

Name: 전진 / Jun Jin (Jeon Jin)

Real name: 박충재 / Park Choong Jae

Profession: Actor, singer and model

Birthdate: 1980-Aug-19

Birthplace South Korea

Height: 182cm

Weight: 63kg

Star sign: Leo

_______________________________________________________________________________________________

Name: Lee Si Young / Yi Shi Yeong / 이시영 / 李詩英

Birthdate: 1982-04-17

Birthplace: South Korea

Height: 169cm

Weight: 48kg

Blood type: B

Dramas: Boys Over Flowers, Loving You A Thousand Times, Mischievous Kiss, Poseidon, Wild Romance, etc…

About akinaz89

someone who like to surfing the net..learning something new...and SIMPLE~

2 responses »

  1. 하루Z says:

    Thanks for posting these, one of my fave couple ♥

  2. alanoud says:

    Thanx a lot .. I<3U thanx thanx :))))))))))))

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s