We Got Married for Kangin & Yoonji Couple

(eng sub)

Real Name: Kim Youngwoon (김영운/金 英 雲)
Nickname(s): Kang Kings (강깅쓰), Kkang (깡), Neoguri, Ox , Youngchoon
Date of Birth: January 17, 1985
Blood Type: O
Siblings: None
Pets: Gongju
Specialty/Hobby: Acting, Singing, Exercise (kick boxing), Swimming
Management: SM Entertainment
Random Fact: He is currently part of Super Junior.





Name: 이윤지 / Lee Yoon Ji
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: March 15, 1984
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: B
Education: Chung-Ang University
2006 KBS Acting Awards: New Actress Awards

About akinaz89

someone who like to surfing the net..learning something new...and SIMPLE~

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s